Sincerely,
Seth Grove
Representative, 196th District
Kristin Phillips-Hill
Senator, 28th District
Judy Ward
Senator, 30th District
Mike Regan
District Senator, 31st District
Dave Arnold
Senator, 48th District
2/14
Doug Mastriano
Senator, 33rd District
Joe Pittman
Senator, 41st District
Pat Stefano
Senator, 32nd District
Kerry Benninghoff
Representative, 171st District
3/14
Bryan Cutler
Representative, 100th District
Jim Cox
Representative, 129th District
Kate Klunk
Representative, 169th District
Torren Ecker
Representative, 193rd District
Bud Cook
Representative, 49th District
4/14
Frank Ryan
Representative, 101st District
Tina Pickett
Representative, 110th District
David Rowe
Representative, 85th District
Clint Owlett
Representative, 68th District
Ryan Warner
Representative, 52nd District
5/14
Aaron Bernstine
Representative, 10th District
Eric Nelson
Representative, 57th District
Kathy Rapp
Representative, 65th District
Doyle Heffley
Representative, 122nd District
Lou Schmitt
Representative, 79th District
6/14
David Maloney
Representative, 130th District
Mark Gillen
Representative, 128th District
Craig Staats
Representative, 145th District
Mindy Fee
Representative, 37th District
Jesse Topper
Representative, 78th District
7/14
Eric Davanzo
Representative, 58th District
Paul Schemel
Representative, 90th District
Cris Dush
Senator Elect, 25th District
John Hershey
Representative, 82nd District
David Millard
Representative, 109th District
8/14
Brad Roae
Representative, 6th District
Ryan Mackenzie
Representative, 134th District
Marci Mustello
Representative, 11th District
Lee James
Representative, 64th District
Matt Dowling
Representative, 51st District
9/14
George Dunbar
Representative, 56th District
Jonathan Fritz
Representative, 111th District
Rich Irvin
Representative, 81st District
Martin Causer
Representative, 67th District
Jeff Wheeland
Representative, 83rd District
10/14
Tim Hennessey
Representative, 26th District
David Hickernell
Representative, 98th District
Greg Rothman
Representative, 87th District
Brett Miller
Representative,41st District
Dan Moul
Representative, 91st District
11/14
Keith Greiner
Representative, 43rd District
Thomas Sankey
Representative, 73rd District
Dawn Keefer
Representative, 92nd District
Donna Oberlander
Representative, 63rd District
Curt Sonney
Representative, 4th District
12/14
Mike Reese
Representative, 59th District
Mike Jones
Representative, 93rd District
Martina White
Representative, 170th District
Barbara Gleim
Representative, 199th District
Carl Walker Metzgar
Representative, 69th District
13/14
Perry Stambaugh
Representative-Elect, 86th District
James Gregory
Representative, 80th District
Michael Peifer
Representative, 139th District
Steven Mentzer
Representative, 97th District
Rob Kauffman
Representative, 89th District
14/14